Search Timetables

Route R – Lt Hallingbury to Leventhorpe School – Sept 2023

You are here:
Route R – Lt Hallingbury to Leventhorpe School – Sept 2023
Zone Inward Journey
A 08:00 Lt Hallingbury, New Barn Lane bus stop
A 08:02 Lt Hallingbury, Hatch Green bus stop
A 08:03 Lt Hallingbury, CE School bus stop
A 08:04 Lt Hallingbury, Grinstead Lane bus stop
A 08:07 Hatfield Heath, The Sutton Arms bus stop
A 08:08 Hatfield Heath, Park Cottages bus stop
A 08:10 Hatfield Heath, Mill Lane bus stop
Local 08:18 Back Lane bus stop
Local 08:20 Lower Sheering Road, Four Acres bus stop
  08:35 arrive Leventhorpe School
  Return Journey
  15:25 depart Leventhorpe School
Local 15:36 Back Lane bus stop
Local 15:37 Lower Sheering Road, Four Acres bus stop
A 15:44 Hatfield Heath, Mill Lane bus stop
A 15:45 Hatfield Heath, Park Cottages bus stop
A 15:46 Hatfield Heath, The Sutton Arms bus stop
A 15:47 Lt Hallingbury, Grinstead Lane bus stop
A 15:48 Lt Hallingbury, CE School bus stop
A 15:49 Lt Hallingbury, Hatch Green bus stop
A 15:50 Lt Hallingbury, New Barn Lane bus stop

 

 

Categories: