Search Timetables

Route P – High Easter to Leventhorpe – Sept 2023

You are here:
Route P – High Easter to Leventhorpe – Sept 2023
Zone Inward Journey
C 07:40 High Easter, The Garage
C 07:50 Leaden Roding, Village Hall
B 07:54 White Roding, Black Horse PH
A 08:00 Hatfield Heath, Opp White Horse PH
A 08:04 Sheering, The Cock PH
A 08:05 Sheering, The Crown PH
A 08:09 Gilden Way, opp Oxleys Bus Stop
A 08:10 Post Office Bus Stop
A 08:12 Jocelyns Bus Stop
A 08:14 Harlow Mill Station Bus Stop
  08:30 Leventhorpe School
  Return Journey
  15:25 Leventhorpe School
A 15:35 Harlow Mill Station Bus Stop
A 15:37 Jocelyns Bus Stop
A 15:38 Post Office Bus Stop
A 15:39 Gilden Way, opp Oxleys Bus Stop
A 15:43 Sheering, The Crown PH
A 15:44 Sheering, The Cock PH
A 15:48 Hatfield Heath, Opp White Horse PH
B 15:54 White Roding, Village Hall
C 15:56 Leaden Roding, Village Hall
C 16:06 High Easter, The Garage

 

 

Categories: