You are here:
Route P – High Easter to Leventhorpe – Sept 2020
Inward Journey
07:40 High Easter, The Garage
07:50 Leaden Roding, Village Hall
07:54 White Roding, Black Horse PH
07:57 Sparrow Lane, Blocks Corner
08:00 Hatfield Heath, Opp White Horse PH
08:04 Sheering, The Cock PH
08:05 Sheering, The Crown PH
08:08 Sheering Road, Adj Gilden Way Bus Stop
08:09 Gilden Way, Opp Oxleys Bus Stop
08:09 Green Man PH* (Please see our update here)
08:10 Old Harlow, Wayre Street (Library Bus Stop)* (Please see our update here)
08:12 Jocelyns Bus Stop
08:14 Harlow Mill Station Bus Stop
08:25 White Lion PH, Sawbridgeworth
08:30 Leventhorpe School
Return Journey
15:15 Leventhorpe School
15:25 White Lion PH, Sawbridgeworth
15:35 Harlow Mill Station Bus Stop
15:37 Jocelyns Bus Stop
15:38 Old Harlow, Wayre Street* (Please see our update here)
15:39 Green Man PH* (Please see our update here)
15:39 Gilden Way, Opp Oxleys Bus Stop
15:40 Sheering Road, Adj Gilden Way Bus Stop
15:43 Sheering, The Crown PH
15:44 Sheering, The Cock PH
15:48 Hatfield Heath, Opp White Horse PH
15:50 Sparrow Lane, Blocks Corner
15:53 White Roding, Black Horse PH
15:56 Leaden Roding, Village Hall
16:06 High Easter, The Garage

 

Categories: