You are here:
Route P – High Easter to Leventhorpe – Sept 2019
Inward Journey
07.40 High Easter, The Garage
07.50 Leaden Roding, Village Hall
07.54 White Roding, Black Horse PH
07.57 Sparrow Lane, Blocks Corner
08.00 Hatfield Heath, Opp White Horse PH
08.04 Sheering, The Cock PH
08.05 Sheering, The Crown PH
08.08 Sheering Road, Adj Gilden Way Bus Stop
08.09 Gilden Way, Opp Oxleys Bus Stop
08.09 Green Man PH
08.10 Old Harlow, Wayre Street (Library Bus Stop)
08.12 Jocelyns Bus Stop
08.14 Harlow Mill Station Bus Stop
08.25 White Lion PH, Sawbridgeworth
08.30 Leventhorpe School
 
Return Journey
15.45 Leventhorpe School
15.55 White Lion PH, Sawbridgeworth
16.05 Harlow Mill Station Bus Stop
16.07 Jocelyns Bus Stop
16.08 Old Harlow, Wayre Street
16.09 Green Man PH
16.09 Gilden Way, Opp Oxleys Bus Stop
16.10 Sheering Road, Adj Gilden Way Bus Stop
16.13 Sheering, The Crown PH
16.14 Sheering, The Cock PH
16.18 Hatfield Heath, Opp White Horse PH
16.20 Sparrow Lane, Blocks Corner
16.23 White Roding, Black Horse PH
16.26 Leaden Roding, Village Hall
16.36 High Easter, The Garage

Categories: