You are here:

Revised Times Starting Monday 4th November

Route G (PM) (After School Club Service) – The BS Schools to Great Dunmow
Return Journey (PM Only)
16:50 St Mary’s Bishop’s Stortford
17:05 The Bishops Stortford High School – (Departs)
17:15 Beldams Lane,  Herts & Essex Sport Centre
17:20 The Nags Head PH, Bishop’s Stortford
17:21 Birchwood, Shortcroft bus stop
17:31 Takeley Street, Adj The Green Man
17:31 Takeley Street, The Old Mill
17:33 Takeley, The Four Ashes
17:35 Takeley, Adj Warwick Road
17:44 Great Dunmow Tesco, Woodside way BS (E-bound)
17:45 Great Dunmow, Opp The Queen Victoria
17:46 Great Dunmow High Street, (SE-bound)
18:08 Waltham Hall Farm, Depot Entrance

 

To view the Route G AM timetable please click here.

 

Last Updated On October 31, 2019
Categories:

Feedback