Search Timetables

Route A & K – Thaxted to Birchwood High, Herts & Essex and St Marys Bishop’s Stortford

You are here:
Route A&K – Thaxted to Birchwood High, Herts & Essex and St Marys Bishop’s Stortford
Inward Journey
07:28 Thaxted, FC Car Park
07:29 Thaxted, Post Office bus stop
07:38 Gt Easton, Browns Garage bus stop
07:43 Gt Dunmow, Woodside Way bus stop
07:52 Takeley, Warwick Road bus stop
07:54 Takeley, Canfield Road bus stop
07:56 Takeley, The Four Ashes bus stop
07:59 Takeley, Church Lane bus stop
08:01 Takeley Street, The Green Man bus stop
08:03 Takeley Street, The Old Mill bus stop
08:12 Birchwood High School, Shortcroft bus stop (W-bound)
08:17 Anglo European College bus stop, Herts & Essex School
08:25 St Marys Catholic School bus stop
Return Journey
15:23 St Marys Catholic School bus stop
15:28 Anglo European College bus stop, Herts & Essex
15:33 Birchwood HS, Shortcroft bus stop (E-bound)
15:47 Takeley Street, The Old Mill bus stop
15:49 Takeley Street, The Green Man bus stop
15:51 Takeley, Church Lane bus stop
15:53 Takeley, The Four Ashes bus stop
15:55 Little Canfield, Canfield Road bus stop
15:57 Little Canfield, Warwick Road bus stop
16:03 Gt Dunmow, Woodside Way bus stop
16:09 Gt Easton, Browns Garage bus stop
16:17 Thaxted, The Guildhall bus stop
16:19 Thaxted, FC Car Park

 

Categories: