Search Timetables

You are here:
Barnston to Forest Hall School – M1 – AM0005 – Sept 2021
Inward Journey
07:30 Barnston Green, Barnston
07:45 Watchhouse Green Bus Stop (East Bound)
07:47 Church Bus Stop
07:50 Felsted, Adj Baynard Avenue
07:51 Little Dunmow, Adi Moors Lane
08:03 Dunmow, Opp Woodside Way (Tesco)
08:10 Takeley, Opp Warwick Road
08:12 Takeley, Adj Canfield Road
08:16 Takeley, Four Ashes
08:21 Takeley Street, The Green Man
08:22 Takeley Street, The Old Mill
08:35 Forest Hall School
Return Journey
15:30 Forest Hall School
15:41 Takeley Street, The Old Mill
15:42 Takeley Street, The Green Man
15:47 Takeley, Four Ashes
15:51 Takeley, Opp Canfield Road
15:53 Takeley, Adj Warwick Road
16:00 Dunmow, Adj Woodside Way (Tesco)
16:12 Little Dunmow, Opp Moors Lane
16:13 Felsted, Opp Baynard Avenue
16:15 Church Bus Stop
16:18 Watchhouse Green Bus Stop (East Bound)
16:26 Barnston Green, Barnston

 

 

Categories: