You are here:
Barnston to Forest Hall School – M1 – AM0005 – Sept 2020
Inward Journey
07:57 Barnston Green, Barnston
08:05 Watchhouse Green Bus Stop (East Bound)
08:07 Church Bus Stop
08:10 Felsted, Adj Baynard Avenue
08:11 Little Dunmow, Adi Moors Lane
08:23 Dunmow, Opp Woodside Way (Tesco)
08:30 Takeley, Opp Warwick Road
08:32 Takeley, Adj Canfield Road
08:36 Takeley, Four Ashes
08:41 Takeley Street, The Green Man
08:42 Takeley Street, The Old Mill
08:55 Forest Hall School
Return Journey
15:20 Forest Hall School
15:31 Takeley Street, The Old Mill
15:32 Takeley Street, The Green Man
15:37 Takeley, Four Ashes
15:41 Takeley, Opp Canfield Road
15:43 Takeley, Adj Warwick Road
15:50 Dunmow, Adj Woodside Way (Tesco)
16:02 Little Dunmow, Opp Moors Lane
16:03 Felsted, Opp Baynard Avenue
16:05 Church Bus Stop
16:08 Watchhouse Green Bus Stop (East Bound)
16:16 Barnston Green, Barnston

Categories: