Search Timetables

Watchhouse Green to Forest Hall School – M1 – AM0005 – Sept 2023

You are here:
Watchhouse Green to Forest Hall School – M1 – AM0005 – Sept 2023
Zone Inward Journey
C 07:45 Watchhouse Green Bus Stop (East Bound)
C 07:47 Church Bus Stop
C 07:50 Felsted, Adj Baynard Avenue
C 07:51 Little Dunmow, Adj Moors Lane
A 08:03 Dunmow, Opp Woodside Way (Tesco)
A 08:10 Takeley, Opp Warwick Road
A 08:12 Takeley, Adj Canfield Road
A 08:16 Takeley, Four Ashes
A 08:21 Takeley Street, The Green Man
A 08:22 Takeley Street, The Old Mill
  08:35 Forest Hall School
   
  Return Journey
  15:30 Forest Hall School
A 15:41 Takeley Street, The Old Mill
A 15:42 Takeley Street, The Green Man
A 15:47 Takeley, Four Ashes
A 15:51 Takeley, Opp Canfield Road
A 15:53 Takeley, Adj Warwick Road
A 16:00 Dunmow, Adj Woodside Way (Tesco)
C 16:12 Little Dunmow, Opp Moors Lane
C 16:15 Church Bus Stop
C 16:18 Watchhouse Green Bus Stop (West Bound)
C 16:23 Felsted, Adj Baynard Avenue

 

Categories: