You are here:
Broxted to Great Easton – WM0054 – Sept 2019
Inward Journey
08.05 Cranham Road Bus Stop, Broxted
08.07 Moor End Lane, BS
08.11 Grange Green, Tilty
08.16 Broxted Road, Gt Easton
08.18 The Endway
08.21 Broxted Road, Gt Easton
08.24 Cox Hill Gt Easton
08.28 Duck Street Little Easton
08.30 Bus Stop Just before The Stag Duck Street, Little Easton
08:33 Park Road, Little Easton
08.40 Great Easton Primary
 
Return Journey
15.25 Great Easton Primary
15.32 Park Road, Little Easton
15.35 Bus Stop Just before The Stag Duck Street, Little Easton
15.37 Duck Street Little Easton
15.41 Cox Hill Gt Easton
15.45 Fox-Holes, Broxted Road, Gt Easton
15.47 The Endway
15.49 Broxted Road, Gt Easton
15.54 Grange Green, Tilty
15.58 Moor End Lane, BS
16.00 Cranham Road Bus Stop, Broxted

Categories: