You are here:
Barnston to Forest Hall School – M1 – WM0010 – Sept 2019
Inward Journey
07.37 Barnston Green, Barnston
07.45 Watchhouse Green Bus Stop (East Bound)
07.47 Church Bus Stop
07.50 Felsted, Adj Baynard Avenue
07.51 Little Dunmow, Adi Moors Lane
08.03 Dunmow, Opp Woodside Way (Tesco)
08.10 Takeley, Opp Warwick Road
08.12 Takeley, Adj Canfield Road
08.16 Takeley, Four Ashes
08.21 Takeley Street, The Green Man
08.22 Takeley Street, The Old Mill
08.35 Forest Hall School
 
Return Journey
15.30 Forest Hall School
15.41 Takeley Street, The Old Mill
15.42 Takeley Street, The Green Man
15.47 Takeley, Four Ashes
15.51 Takeley, Opp Canfield Road
15.53 Takeley, Adj Warwick Road
16.00 Dunmow, Adj Woodside Way (Tesco)
16.12 Little Dunmow, Opp Moors Lane
16.13 Felsted, Opp Baynard Avenue
16.15 Church Bus Stop
16.18 Watchhouse Green Bus Stop (East Bound)
16.26 Barnston Green, Barnston

Categories: