Epping St John's School - 22nd September Late Start Timetables

Please find timetables below for the 22nd September 2021 late start at Epping St John’s School.

Route JA – BM0004 – High Ongar to Epping St John’s School

22 Sept 2021 only

Inward Journey

09:00

Fyfield Post Office

09:06

Ongar, Four Wantz

09:08

Two Brewers PH

09:16

London Road Layby (Albyn Lane)

09:20

Abridge Village Hall

09:25

Theydon Bois, The Green

09:27

Village Hall, Theydon Bois

09:38

Epping St John’s School

Route JB – BM0004 – North Weald Bassett to Epping St John’s School

22 Sept 2021 only

Inward Journey

09:25

Kings Head Bus Stop

09:27

Hurricane Way Bus Stop

09:29

Woodside Bus Stop

09:36

Coopersale Bus Stop

09:49

Epping St John’s School

Route JC – BM0004 – Tyler’s Green to Epping St John’s School 22 Sept 2021 only

Inward Journey

09:25

The Talbot Bus Stop

09:27

Skips Corner Bus Stop

09:30

Emberson Way Bus Stop

09:33

Kings Head Bus Stop

09:50

Epping St John’s School

Route JE – BM0004 – Ongar to Epping St John’s School

22 Sept 2021 only

Inward Journey

09:20

Toot Hill Road, Ongar

09:30

Hilltop Cottages, Theydon Mount

09:50

Epping St John’s School


0 Comments

Leave a Reply