WM0010 M1 Forest Hall School Early Closure/Late Start

Wednesday 11th September Early Close

14.40

Forest Hall School

14.51

Takeley Street, The Old Mill

14.52

Takeley Street, The Green Man

14.57

Takeley, Four Ashes

15.01

Takeley, Opp Canfield Road

15.03

Takeley, Adj Warwick Road

15.10

Dunmow, adj Woodside Way (Tesco)

15.22

Little Dunmow, Opp Moors Lane

15.23

Felsted, Opp Baynard Avenue

15.25

Church Bus Stop

15.28

Watchouse Green Bus Stop (West Bound)

15.36

Barnston Green

 

Thursday 12th September Late Start

9.00

Barnston Green

9.08

Watchouse Green Bus Stop (East Bound)

9.10

Church Bus Stop

9.13

Felsted, Adj Baynard Avenue

9.14

Little Dunmow, Adj Moors Lane

9.26

Dunmow, opp Woodside Way (Tesco)

9.33

Takeley, Opp Warwick Road

9.35

Takeley, Adj Canfield Road

9.39

Takeley, Four Ashes

9.44

Takeley Street, The Green Man

9.45

Takeley Street, The Old Mill

10.00

Forest Hall School


0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Feedback