WM0010 M3 Forest Hall School Early Closure/Late Start

Wednesday 11th September Early Close

14:40

Forest Hall School

14:55

Elsenham, Leigh Drive

15:10

Molehill Green, Adj Molehill Green Rd

15:15

Garnetts, Takeley

15:20

Takeley, Adj Warwick Road

15:28

Gt Dunmow, Opp Tesco Bus Stop

15:30

Gt Dunmow, The Queen Vic Bus Stop

15:33

High Street Bus Stop

15:35

Gt Dunmow Adj Gatehouse Villas

Thursday 12th September Late Start

09:05

Gt Dunmow, Opp Gatehouse Villas Bus Stop

09:07

High Street Bus Stop

09:10

Gt Dunmow, The Queen Vic Bus Stop

09:12

Gt Dunmow, Opp Tesco Bus Stop

09:16

Takeley, Opp Warwick Road

09:20

Garnetts, Takeley

09:25

Molehill Green, Opp Molehill Green Road

09:45

Elsenham, Leigh Drive (Opp)

09:55

Forest Hall School


0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Feedback